III.1 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
16-6
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
16-6
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
15-7
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-11
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-17
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
5-17
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
3-19
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
02/29/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Bridgewater Falcons  65 - 101
02/29/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Rainmakerz  98 - 119
02/29/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Skeptron Defenderz  112 - 107
02/29/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Wabun Contenders  120 - 67
03/03/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Bull Chigago  114 - 122
03/03/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Ballers International  77 - 96
03/03/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Montreal Sorcerers  139 - 128
03/03/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Clint Eastwood  103 - 76
03/07/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Bridgewater Falcons  92 - 112
03/07/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Skeptron Defenderz  76 - 141
03/07/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Wabun Contenders  96 - 117
03/07/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Rainmakerz  139 - 62
03/10/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Ballers International  42 - 135
03/10/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Montreal Sorcerers  126 - 109
03/10/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Clint Eastwood  128 - 73
03/10/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Bull Chigago  116 - 127
03/14/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Bridgewater Falcons  96 - 66
03/14/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Rainmakerz  107 - 128
03/14/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Clint Eastwood  146 - 56
03/14/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Montreal Sorcerers  105 - 113
03/17/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Wabun Contenders  100 - 88
03/17/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Skeptron Defenderz  64 - 115
03/17/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Ballers International  51 - 141
03/17/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Bull Chigago  92 - 112
03/21/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Bridgewater Falcons  93 - 114
03/21/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Montreal Sorcerers  103 - 113
03/21/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Bull Chigago  132 - 60
03/21/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Skeptron Defenderz  67 - 135
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  East Coast Scots  85 - 107
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Les Nordiques  110 - 98
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  big teambig3  128 - 84
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Mormons  117 - 120
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Lennerds  93 - 112
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Hongmer  88 - 113
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Ottawa Onyx  55 - 136
03/24/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Fremps Nukes  125 - 69
03/28/2020 19:00:00  Les Nordiques  Bridgewater Falcons  101 - 83
03/28/2020 19:00:00  big teambig3  Rainmakerz  125 - 134
03/28/2020 19:00:00  Lennerds  Wabun Contenders  132 - 134
03/28/2020 19:00:00  Hongmer  Montreal Sorcerers  117 - 103
03/28/2020 19:00:00  Ottawa Onyx  Clint Eastwood  149 - 74
03/28/2020 19:00:00  Fremps Nukes  Bull Chigago  100 - 68
03/28/2020 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Ballers International  60 - 150
03/28/2020 19:00:00  Mormons  Skeptron Defenderz  76 - 133
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  big teambig3  100 - 129
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Mormons  120 - 118
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Lennerds  117 - 85
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Hongmer  105 - 111
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Ottawa Onyx  51 - 137
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Fremps Nukes  54 - 126
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  East Coast Scots  91 - 105
03/31/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Les Nordiques  144 - 47
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Mormons  Bridgewater Falcons  129 - 103
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Lennerds  Rainmakerz  104 - 117
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Hongmer  Skeptron Defenderz  68 - 129
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Fremps Nukes  Montreal Sorcerers  116 - 54
04/04/2020 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Clint Eastwood  115 - 99
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Les Nordiques  Bull Chigago  90 - 133
04/04/2020 19:00:00  big teambig3  Ballers International  52 - 138
04/04/2020 19:00:00  Ottawa Onyx  Wabun Contenders  130 - 87
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Lennerds  93 - 124
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Hongmer  134 - 132
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Ottawa Onyx  88 - 111
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Fremps Nukes  64 - 122
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  East Coast Scots  96 - 125
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  big teambig3  142 - 140
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Mormons  153 - 71
04/07/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Les Nordiques  118 - 120
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Ottawa Onyx  Rainmakerz  137 - 92
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Fremps Nukes  Skeptron Defenderz  84 - 80
04/11/2020 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Wabun Contenders  118 - 117
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Les Nordiques  Montreal Sorcerers  89 - 118
04/11/2020 19:00:00  big teambig3  Clint Eastwood  130 - 117
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Mormons  Bull Chigago  128 - 136
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Lennerds  Ballers International  38 - 135
04/11/2020 19:00:00  Hongmer  Bridgewater Falcons  110 - 98
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Ottawa Onyx  53 - 129
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Fremps Nukes  63 - 123
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  East Coast Scots  120 - 86
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Les Nordiques  123 - 96
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Mormons  102 - 123
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Hongmer  143 - 61
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  big teambig3  120 - 132
04/18/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Lennerds  104 - 97
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Fremps Nukes  Bridgewater Falcons  124 - 68
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Les Nordiques  Skeptron Defenderz  55 - 134
04/21/2020 19:00:00  big teambig3  Wabun Contenders  109 - 118
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Mormons  Montreal Sorcerers  107 - 92
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Lennerds  Clint Eastwood  118 - 112
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Hongmer  Bull Chigago  101 - 117
04/21/2020 19:00:00  Ottawa Onyx  Ballers International  85 - 113
04/21/2020 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Rainmakerz  108 - 107
04/25/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Montreal Sorcerers  104 - 116
04/25/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Clint Eastwood  121 - 97
04/25/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Bull Chigago  137 - 85
04/25/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Ballers International  116 - 89
04/28/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Rainmakerz  126 - 129
04/28/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Skeptron Defenderz  53 - 129
04/28/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Wabun Contenders  116 - 132
04/28/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Bridgewater Falcons  125 - 110
05/02/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Bull Chigago  92 - 121
05/02/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Montreal Sorcerers  127 - 77
05/02/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Clint Eastwood  118 - 108
05/02/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Ballers International  117 - 105
05/05/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Bridgewater Falcons  122 - 111
05/05/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Rainmakerz  89 - 119
05/05/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Skeptron Defenderz  95 - 104
05/05/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Wabun Contenders  107 - 122
05/09/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Skeptron Defenderz  94 - 114
05/09/2020 19:00:00  Rainmakerz  Wabun Contenders  119 - 108
05/09/2020 19:00:00  Clint Eastwood  Ballers International  119 - 108
05/09/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Bull Chigago  103 - 125
05/12/2020 19:00:00  Wabun Contenders  Bridgewater Falcons  121 - 107
05/12/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Rainmakerz  97 - 114
05/12/2020 19:00:00  Ballers International  Montreal Sorcerers  93 - 120
05/12/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Clint Eastwood  124 - 108
05/16/2020 19:00:00  Bridgewater Falcons  Rainmakerz  94 - 129
05/16/2020 19:00:00  Montreal Sorcerers  Clint Eastwood  120 - 125
05/16/2020 19:00:00  Bull Chigago  Ballers International  129 - 108
05/16/2020 19:00:00  Skeptron Defenderz  Wabun Contenders  78 - 95
Advertisement