III.1 Great 8
Last Seen:
09/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-1
Next: The Flyin Elbows
 
Last Seen:
09/15/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-2
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
5-4
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-4
Next: Capital Pink
 
Last Seen:
08/16/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-4
Next: Brampton Colts
 
Last Seen:
08/24/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-5
Next: East Coast Scots
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-8
Next: Natives
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-9
Next: DoGooders
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
08/17/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Porter!  79 - 111
08/17/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Montreal Soviets  60 - 103
08/17/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Benfica All-Stars  130 - 142
08/17/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  mmac  104 - 96
08/20/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Fredericton Maritimers  130 - 69
08/20/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Saskatchewan Marauders  110 - 103
08/20/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Surrey Skeptronz  134 - 76
08/20/2019 19:00:00  Porter!  Spring Brook Cyclones  108 - 100
08/24/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Montreal Soviets  72 - 128
08/24/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  SonGoku  92 - 104
08/24/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Benfica All-Stars  110 - 115
08/24/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  mmac  56 - 118
08/27/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Saskatchewan Marauders  94 - 107
08/27/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Surrey Skeptronz  132 - 90
08/27/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Spring Brook Cyclones  85 - 99
08/27/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Fredericton Maritimers  106 - 58
08/31/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  SonGoku  102 - 92
08/31/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Montreal Soviets  98 - 92
08/31/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Spring Brook Cyclones  98 - 115
08/31/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Surrey Skeptronz  105 - 114
09/03/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  mmac  48 - 134
09/03/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Benfica All-Stars  104 - 45
09/03/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Saskatchewan Marauders  97 - 115
09/03/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Fredericton Maritimers  104 - 90
09/07/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  SonGoku  129 - 68
09/07/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Surrey Skeptronz  93 - 84
09/07/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Fredericton Maritimers  111 - 96
09/07/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Benfica All-Stars  116 - 53
09/10/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Brampton Colts  65 - 122
09/10/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  DoGooders  122 - 112
09/10/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Somerset Mighty Narwhal  93 - 125
09/10/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  East Coast Scots  105 - 117
09/10/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Mormons  113 - 67
09/10/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Capital Pink  98 - 121
09/10/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  The Flyin Elbows  56 - 115
09/10/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Natives  103 - 118
09/14/2019 19:00:00  Somerset Mighty Narwhal  SonGoku  155 - 72
09/14/2019 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Montreal Soviets  60 - 128
09/14/2019 19:00:00  Capital Pink  mmac  64 - 133
09/14/2019 19:00:00  The Flyin Elbows  Surrey Skeptronz  129 - 55
09/14/2019 19:00:00  Natives  Spring Brook Cyclones  98 - 111
09/14/2019 19:00:00  Brampton Colts  Fredericton Maritimers  128 - 49
09/14/2019 19:00:00  DoGooders  Saskatchewan Marauders  103 - 113
09/14/2019 19:00:00  Mormons  Benfica All-Stars  99 - 116
09/17/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  East Coast Scots 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Mormons 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Capital Pink 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  mmac  The Flyin Elbows 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Natives 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Brampton Colts 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  DoGooders 
09/17/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Somerset Mighty Narwhal 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  Mormons  SonGoku 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  Capital Pink  Montreal Soviets 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  The Flyin Elbows  Benfica All-Stars 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  Brampton Colts  Surrey Skeptronz 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  DoGooders  Spring Brook Cyclones 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  Somerset Mighty Narwhal  Fredericton Maritimers 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Saskatchewan Marauders 
09/21/2019 19:00:00  Natives  mmac 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Somerset Mighty Narwhal 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Capital Pink 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  The Flyin Elbows 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Natives 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Brampton Colts 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  DoGooders 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  East Coast Scots 
09/24/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Mormons 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  Natives  Montreal Soviets 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  Brampton Colts  Benfica All-Stars 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  DoGooders  mmac 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  Somerset Mighty Narwhal  Surrey Skeptronz 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  Spring Brook Cyclones 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  Mormons  Fredericton Maritimers 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  Capital Pink  Saskatchewan Marauders 
09/28/2019 19:00:00  The Flyin Elbows  SonGoku 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  East Coast Scots 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Capital Pink 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Natives 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Brampton Colts 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  DoGooders 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Somerset Mighty Narwhal 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Mormons 
10/05/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  The Flyin Elbows 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  Brampton Colts  SonGoku 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  Somerset Mighty Narwhal  Benfica All-Stars 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  East Coast Scots  mmac 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  Mormons  Surrey Skeptronz 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  Capital Pink  Spring Brook Cyclones 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  The Flyin Elbows  Fredericton Maritimers 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  Natives  Saskatchewan Marauders 
10/08/2019 19:00:00  DoGooders  Montreal Soviets 
10/12/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Surrey Skeptronz 
10/12/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Spring Brook Cyclones 
10/12/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Fredericton Maritimers 
10/12/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Saskatchewan Marauders 
10/15/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Montreal Soviets 
10/15/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Benfica All-Stars 
10/15/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  mmac 
10/15/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  SonGoku 
10/19/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  Saskatchewan Marauders 
10/19/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Fredericton Maritimers 
10/19/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Surrey Skeptronz 
10/19/2019 19:00:00  mmac  Spring Brook Cyclones 
10/22/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  SonGoku 
10/22/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Montreal Soviets 
10/22/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Benfica All-Stars 
10/22/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  mmac 
10/26/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Benfica All-Stars 
10/26/2019 19:00:00  Montreal Soviets  mmac 
10/26/2019 19:00:00  Spring Brook Cyclones  Saskatchewan Marauders 
10/26/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Fredericton Maritimers 
10/29/2019 19:00:00  mmac  SonGoku 
10/29/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  Montreal Soviets 
10/29/2019 19:00:00  Saskatchewan Marauders  Surrey Skeptronz 
10/29/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Spring Brook Cyclones 
11/02/2019 19:00:00  SonGoku  Montreal Soviets 
11/02/2019 19:00:00  Surrey Skeptronz  Spring Brook Cyclones 
11/02/2019 19:00:00  Fredericton Maritimers  Saskatchewan Marauders 
11/02/2019 19:00:00  Benfica All-Stars  mmac 
Advertisement