Prva Liga Big 8
Last Seen:
01/17/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-4
Next: KK Mordor
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
11-4
Next: KK Lions
Press: MORDOR
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-7
Next: KK Celik Zenica
 
Last Seen:
01/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
7-8
Next: Lazarevac
Press: Čelik!
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-9
Next: Kurajberi
 
Last Seen:
01/18/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
5-10
Last Seen:
01/17/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-11
Next: KK Sloga PnM
Press: Himna
Last Seen:
01/16/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-14
Next: Andjeli
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Celik Zenica  98 - 114
11/23/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Lions  80 - 95
11/23/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Sloga PnM  114 - 91
11/23/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  Kurajberi  53 - 79
11/26/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Lazarevac  57 - 79
11/26/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Mordor  74 - 85
11/26/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Andjeli  83 - 110
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  52 - 87
11/30/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Celik Zenica  101 - 113
11/30/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Lions  62 - 114
11/30/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Sloga PnM  130 - 123
11/30/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Kurajberi  91 - 72
12/03/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Andjeli  74 - 72
12/03/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Lazarevac  84 - 108
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Mordor  56 - 71
12/03/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  104 - 50
12/07/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Lions  40 - 99
12/07/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  125 - 28
12/07/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  Lazarevac  56 - 91
12/07/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Celik Zenica  116 - 110
12/10/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Kurajberi  72 - 63
12/10/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Sloga PnM  90 - 66
12/10/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Andjeli  55 - 100
12/10/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Mordor  73 - 83
12/14/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Celik Zenica  100 - 77
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Sloga PnM  129 - 94
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  117 - 28
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Mordor  58 - 89
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Celik Zenica  109 - 87
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Lions  73 - 109
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Sloga PnM  108 - 94
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Kurajberi  71 - 52
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  63 - 72
12/17/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Lazarevac  91 - 86
12/17/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Mordor  72 - 84
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Andjeli  92 - 78
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  Svemirski Kosarkasi  82 - 67
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Desperadosi  87 - 102
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Tunjevina  26 - 128
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Crvica  82 - 72
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  ALE I NEMANI  35 - 112
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  NS Devils  70 - 127
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Miner  99 - 103
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Zekica  49 - 117
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Sloga PnM  109 - 96
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Kurajberi  60 - 84
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  72 - 112
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Lazarevac  77 - 65
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Mordor  53 - 105
12/24/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Andjeli  20 - 127
12/24/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Celik Zenica  93 - 88
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Lions  51 - 113
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  Svemirski Kosarkasi  48 - 119
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Desperadosi  48 - 123
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Zekica  80 - 93
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Crvica  65 - 77
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  ALE I NEMANI  74 - 99
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  NS Devils  74 - 62
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Miner  85 - 124
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Tunjevina  73 - 60
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  78 - 102
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Lazarevac  75 - 91
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Mordor  69 - 100
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Andjeli  86 - 73
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Celik Zenica  61 - 99
12/31/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Sloga PnM  109 - 73
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Kurajberi  49 - 92
12/31/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Lions  125 - 52
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Desperadosi  61 - 122
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Zekica  66 - 79
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Tunjevina  80 - 104
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Crvica  55 - 120
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  ALE I NEMANI  65 - 107
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  NS Devils  70 - 83
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Miner  53 - 120
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Svemirski Kosarkasi  68 - 81
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Mordor  71 - 85
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Andjeli  82 - 97
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Celik Zenica  85 - 96
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Lions  28 - 88
01/11/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Kurajberi  86 - 81
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  Lazarevac  93 - 112
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Sloga PnM  95 - 70
01/11/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  99 - 113
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  Svemirski Kosarkasi  86 - 104
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Zekica  73 - 115
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Tunjevina  40 - 110
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Crvica  66 - 53
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  ALE I NEMANI  70 - 117
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  NS Devils  105 - 110
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Miner  62 - 119
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Desperadosi  87 - 85
01/18/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Game Viewer
01/18/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  Lazarevac  Game Viewer
01/18/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Mordor  Game Viewer
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  Andjeli  Game Viewer
01/21/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Celik Zenica 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Sloga PnM 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Kurajberi 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Lions 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Mordor 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  Andjeli 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Buducnost Ivanjica 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  Lazarevac 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Celik Zenica 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Lions 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Sloga PnM 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Kurajberi 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  Kurajberi 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Mordor 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Andjeli 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Sloga PnM 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Celik Zenica 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Lions 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Buducnost Ivanjica 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Lazarevac 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Lions 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Kurajberi 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Andjeli 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Lazarevac 
Advertisement