Prva Liga Great 8
Last Seen:
11/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-3
Next: Tunjevina
Press: Trpajmo Dorćol!
Last Seen:
11/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-4
Next: Munjo 🏆 sccc
 
Last Seen:
11/25/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
16-5
Next: KK Losers
 
Last Seen:
11/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
9-12
Next: KK Taurunum
 
Last Seen:
11/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
9-12
Next: Sparta 300
 
Last Seen:
11/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
7-14
Next: KK Zekica
Press: 
Last Seen:
11/24/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-15
Next: Little Buddhas
Press: ...
Last Seen:
11/23/2020
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
4-17
Next: BOLESNI MAMLAZI
 
Season Schedule
09/12/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  99 - 79
09/12/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Sparta 300  80 - 103
09/12/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  KK Zekica  79 - 91
09/12/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  Tunjevina  82 - 75
09/15/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  KK Taurunum  50 - 114
09/15/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Munjo 🏆 sccc  88 - 83
09/15/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Little Buddhas  56 - 81
09/15/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  KK Losers  75 - 63
09/19/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  Sparta 300  75 - 104
09/19/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  99 - 78
09/19/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  KK Zekica  99 - 90
09/19/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Tunjevina  64 - 78
09/22/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  Munjo 🏆 sccc  91 - 103
09/22/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  Little Buddhas  62 - 117
09/22/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Losers  73 - 56
09/22/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Taurunum  46 - 91
09/26/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  69 - 62
09/26/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Sparta 300  35 - 93
09/26/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  KK Losers  74 - 87
09/26/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  Little Buddhas  28 - 121
09/29/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  Tunjevina  72 - 64
09/29/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  KK Zekica  94 - 103
09/29/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  Munjo 🏆 sccc  121 - 108
09/29/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  KK Taurunum  47 - 127
10/03/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  90 - 103
10/03/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Little Buddhas  43 - 126
10/03/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  KK Taurunum  71 - 110
10/03/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Zekica  56 - 82
10/06/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  Skok u bunar  103 - 131
10/06/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  Lazarevac  81 - 63
10/06/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  Batinari  81 - 101
10/06/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  П и в о п и ј е  71 - 89
10/06/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Dorćol  59 - 79
10/06/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  KK Lions  83 - 100
10/06/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  KK Celik Zenica  79 - 61
10/06/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  KK Mordor  107 - 82
10/10/2020 12:00:00  Batinari  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  107 - 98
10/10/2020 12:00:00  П и в о п и ј е  Sparta 300  112 - 98
10/10/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  Tunjevina  77 - 42
10/10/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Little Buddhas  70 - 95
10/10/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Losers  85 - 64
10/10/2020 12:00:00  Skok u bunar  KK Taurunum  101 - 104
10/10/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Munjo 🏆 sccc  89 - 97
10/10/2020 12:00:00  Dorćol  KK Zekica  61 - 86
10/13/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  П и в о п и ј е  44 - 122
10/13/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  Dorćol  20 - 134
10/13/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Lions  98 - 93
10/13/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Celik Zenica  95 - 55
10/13/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  KK Mordor  89 - 110
10/13/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Skok u bunar  69 - 117
10/13/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  Lazarevac  101 - 48
10/13/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  Batinari  90 - 134
10/17/2020 12:00:00  Dorćol  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  67 - 81
10/17/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  Sparta 300  133 - 21
10/17/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Zekica  79 - 94
10/17/2020 12:00:00  Skok u bunar  Little Buddhas  62 - 84
10/17/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Losers  71 - 74
10/17/2020 12:00:00  Batinari  KK Taurunum  40 - 114
10/17/2020 12:00:00  П и в о п и ј е  Munjo 🏆 sccc  71 - 83
10/17/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Tunjevina  58 - 71
10/20/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Batinari  71 - 92
10/20/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  KK Lions  47 - 153
10/20/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  KK Celik Zenica  92 - 75
10/20/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Mordor  115 - 100
10/20/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Skok u bunar  105 - 95
10/20/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  Lazarevac  91 - 76
10/20/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  П и в о п и ј е  96 - 59
10/20/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  Dorćol  49 - 112
10/24/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Sparta 300  109 - 92
10/24/2020 12:00:00  Skok u bunar  KK Zekica  87 - 119
10/24/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Tunjevina  31 - 90
10/24/2020 12:00:00  Batinari  Little Buddhas  50 - 96
10/24/2020 12:00:00  П и в о п и ј е  KK Losers  42 - 62
10/24/2020 12:00:00  Dorćol  KK Taurunum  128 - 22
10/24/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  Munjo 🏆 sccc  80 - 73
10/24/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  72 - 86
10/31/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  П и в о п и ј е  83 - 89
10/31/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  KK Lions  27 - 133
10/31/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  KK Mordor  95 - 108
10/31/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  Skok u bunar  102 - 122
10/31/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Lazarevac  108 - 81
10/31/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Batinari  72 - 87
10/31/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Dorćol  59 - 85
10/31/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  KK Celik Zenica  109 - 94
11/03/2020 12:00:00  Skok u bunar  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  105 - 97
11/03/2020 12:00:00  Batinari  KK Zekica  67 - 123
11/03/2020 12:00:00  П и в о п и ј е  Tunjevina  55 - 79
11/03/2020 12:00:00  Dorćol  Little Buddhas  68 - 99
11/03/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Losers  73 - 63
11/03/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Taurunum  51 - 116
11/03/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Munjo 🏆 sccc  88 - 102
11/03/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Sparta 300  123 - 106
11/07/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  Little Buddhas  57 - 103
11/07/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  KK Losers  80 - 111
11/07/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Taurunum  56 - 104
11/07/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Munjo 🏆 sccc  84 - 95
11/10/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  Sparta 300  111 - 67
11/10/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  KK Zekica  67 - 88
11/10/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  Tunjevina  92 - 72
11/10/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  65 - 79
11/14/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  Munjo 🏆 sccc  80 - 134
11/14/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  KK Taurunum  72 - 115
11/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Little Buddhas  107 - 88
11/14/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Losers  77 - 81
11/17/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  81 - 96
11/17/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  Sparta 300  108 - 77
11/17/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  KK Zekica  68 - 112
11/17/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  Tunjevina  96 - 49
11/21/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  KK Zekica  83 - 110
11/21/2020 12:00:00  Sparta 300  Tunjevina  57 - 97
11/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Losers  Munjo 🏆 sccc  67 - 86
11/21/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  KK Taurunum  108 - 123
11/24/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  77 - 92
11/24/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Sparta 300  111 - 79
11/24/2020 12:00:00  Munjo 🏆 sccc  Little Buddhas  69 - 103
11/24/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  KK Losers  100 - 57
11/28/2020 12:00:00  BOLESNI MAMLAZI  Sparta 300 
11/28/2020 12:00:00  Little Buddhas  KK Losers 
11/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Taurunum  Munjo 🏆 sccc 
11/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Tunjevina 
Advertisement