Prva Liga Great 8
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
5-0
Next: KK Zekica
 
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
4-1
Next: KK Crvica
 
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
4-1
Last Seen:
12/06/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
2-3
Next: NS Devils
 
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-3
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
1-4
Next: Tunjevina
Press: Trpajmo Dorćol!
Last Seen:
12/10/2019
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-4
Next: ALE I NEMANI
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-4
Next: KK Miner
 
Season Schedule
11/23/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  Svemirski Kosarkasi  80 - 92
11/23/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Desperadosi  108 - 86
11/23/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Zekica  71 - 113
11/23/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Tunjevina  64 - 88
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  NS Devils  88 - 78
11/26/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Miner  83 - 92
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Crvica  78 - 65
11/26/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  ALE I NEMANI  87 - 110
11/30/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  Svemirski Kosarkasi  81 - 99
11/30/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Zekica  88 - 68
11/30/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Tunjevina  65 - 78
11/30/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Desperadosi  104 - 89
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Miner  101 - 95
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Crvica  108 - 99
12/03/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  ALE I NEMANI  69 - 85
12/03/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  NS Devils  71 - 60
12/07/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Svemirski Kosarkasi  94 - 99
12/07/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Desperadosi  85 - 81
12/07/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  ALE I NEMANI  80 - 94
12/07/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Crvica  89 - 81
12/10/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  Tunjevina  66 - 97
12/10/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Zekica  83 - 100
12/10/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Miner  69 - 92
12/10/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  NS Devils  51 - 133
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
12/14/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Crvica 
12/14/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  NS Devils 
12/14/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Zekica 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Celik Zenica 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Lions 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Sloga PnM 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Kurajberi 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Lazarevac 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Mordor 
12/17/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Andjeli 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Desperadosi 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Tunjevina 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Crvica 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  ALE I NEMANI 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  NS Devils 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  KK Miner 
12/21/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Zekica 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Sloga PnM 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Kurajberi 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Buducnost Ivanjica 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Lazarevac 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Mordor 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Andjeli 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Celik Zenica 
12/24/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Lions 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Kurajberi  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  Desperadosi 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Lazarevac  KK Zekica 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Crvica 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  ALE I NEMANI 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Lions  NS Devils 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  KK Miner 
12/28/2019 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Tunjevina 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Buducnost Ivanjica 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Lazarevac 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Mordor 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Andjeli 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Celik Zenica 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Sloga PnM 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  KK Miner  Kurajberi 
12/31/2019 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Lions 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  Desperadosi 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  KK Zekica 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Tunjevina 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Crvica 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  ALE I NEMANI 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  NS Devils 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  KK Miner 
01/04/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Mordor 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Andjeli 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Celik Zenica 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Lions 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Kurajberi 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  Lazarevac 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  KK Sloga PnM 
01/11/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Buducnost Ivanjica 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Andjeli  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Lions  KK Zekica 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Sloga PnM  Tunjevina 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Kurajberi  KK Crvica 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Buducnost Ivanjica  ALE I NEMANI 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  Lazarevac  NS Devils 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Mordor  KK Miner 
01/14/2020 12:00:00  KK Celik Zenica  Desperadosi 
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Crvica 
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  ALE I NEMANI 
01/18/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  NS Devils 
01/18/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  KK Miner 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  Desperadosi 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Zekica 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  Tunjevina 
01/21/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  NS Devils 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  KK Crvica 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  ALE I NEMANI 
01/25/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  KK Miner 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  Desperadosi 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Zekica 
01/28/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  Tunjevina 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  KK Zekica 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  Desperadosi  Tunjevina 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  ALE I NEMANI  KK Miner 
02/01/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  NS Devils 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  Tunjevina  Svemirski Kosarkasi 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Desperadosi 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  KK Miner  KK Crvica 
02/04/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  ALE I NEMANI 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  Svemirski Kosarkasi  Desperadosi 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Crvica  ALE I NEMANI 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  NS Devils  KK Miner 
02/08/2020 12:00:00  KK Zekica  Tunjevina 
Advertisement