Draft Round 1
|
Tranovich, Ihnat
|
Nasos Flayers
|
1
|
1
|
Nekrashevich, Anatol'
|
Angara
|
2
|
1
|
Husainau, Uladzik
|
OMG3points
|
3
|
1
|
Liavonszyk, Samojla
|
R10 United
|
4
|
1
|
Nazarau, Kandrat
|
SPEEDS
|
5
|
1
|
Chyshevich, Uladzislau
|
Red Lapot
|
6
|
1
|
Kanashkevich, Sieviaryn
|
BC Belka
|
7
|
1
|
Chubryk, Haryton
|
Eldar
|
8
|
1
|
Vaurysh, Martsin
|
Gang Rabid
|
9
|
1
|
Zialenkavets, Kazimir
|
The Minsk Mob
|
10
|
1
|
Korpusov, Valery
|
BC Minsk
|
11
|
2
|
Slesarevich, Franak
|
Dracony
|
12
|
2
|
Smargovich, Siarzhuk
|
EastRedBrest
|
13
|
1
|
Sabanau, Ihar
|
Локомотив - NB
|
14
|
2
|
Brun'ko, Siarhey
|
Солнышко
|
15
|
2
|
Zubakin, Roman
|
Lebedi
|
16
|
3
|
Draft Round 2
|
Trushkevich, Stanislau
|
Nasos Flayers
|
17
|
2
|
Baranau, Branislau
|
Angara
|
18
|
2
|
Biarozka, Batura
|
OMG3points
|
19
|
2
|
Kuzmich, Taras
|
R10 United
|
20
|
3
|
Makevich, Avier
|
SPEEDS
|
21
|
3
|
Stasyuk, Grygoriy
|
Red Lapot
|
22
|
3
|
Niszyparovich, Talus'
|
BC Belka
|
23
|
2
|
Peliashonak, Aukhim
|
Eldar
|
24
|
2
|
Ikan, Piotra
|
Gang Rabid
|
25
|
2
|
Sibirtsau, Aukhim
|
The Minsk Mob
|
26
|
2
|
Shkurski, Avier
|
BC Minsk
|
27
|
6
|
Nikanau, Lauruk
|
Dracony
|
28
|
4
|
Antsipau, Audzej
|
EastRedBrest
|
29
|
5
|
Harczun, Sapron
|
Локомотив - NB
|
30
|
4
|
Sulima, Rahvalod
|
Солнышко
|
31
|
9
|
Palferau, Patap
|
Lebedi
|
32
|
7
|
Draft Round 3
|
Papanau, Marat
|
Nasos Flayers
|
33
|
4
|
Samushenkov, Sergey
|
Angara
|
34
|
6
|
Zaboranka, Stakh
|
OMG3points
|
35
|
3
|
Levashou, Marat
|
R10 United
|
36
|
14
|
Jakimovicz, Zmicer
|
SPEEDS
|
37
|
5
|
Karavatski, Jazep
|
Red Lapot
|
38
|
5
|
Piskunov, Yury
|
BC Belka
|
39
|
6
|
Liatun, Henryk
|
Eldar
|
40
|
5
|
Yurusau, Avier
|
Gang Rabid
|
41
|
16
|
Dyka, Andrej
|
The Minsk Mob
|
42
|
6
|
Kamkovich, Jerafiej
|
BC Minsk
|
43
|
8
|
Vikharev, Vitaly
|
Dracony
|
44
|
8
|
Sakalouski, Vadzim
|
EastRedBrest
|
45
|
22
|
Gryaznov, Konstantin
|
Локомотив - NB
|
46
|
14
|
Babiy, Maxim
|
Солнышко
|
47
|
33
|
Tsupa, Usiaslau
|
Lebedi
|
48
|
33
|