|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
BUNDOVCI
|
105 - 113
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
106 - 110
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
127 - 113
|
03/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
lívanec borec
|
125 - 126
|
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
121 - 123
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
99 - 115
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Hard Machines
|
123 - 126
|
03/12/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Beccles Town
|
104 - 106
|
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
113 - 116
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
BUNDOVCI
|
104 - 115
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
113 - 115
|
03/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
lívanec borec
|
120 - 124
|
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
114 - 122
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Hard Machines
|
134 - 128
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Beccles Town
|
102 - 119
|
03/19/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
111 - 129
|
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
BUNDOVCI
|
133 - 144
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
112 - 125
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Beccles Town
|
125 - 119
|
03/23/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Hard Machines
|
138 - 134
|
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
lívanec borec
|
108 - 111
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
149 - 138
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
98 - 115
|
03/26/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
109 - 111
|
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
BUNDOVCI
|
104 - 119
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Hard Machines
|
119 - 109
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
127 - 111
|
03/30/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
101 - 119
|
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
105 - 119
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
BUNDOVCI
|
121 - 131
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
109 - 120
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
109 - 107
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
lívanec borec
|
104 - 124
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
Hard Machines
|
120 - 140
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Beccles Town
|
112 - 131
|
04/02/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
113 - 120
|
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
132 - 129
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Baník Most
|
120 - 113
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
NH Ostrava
|
122 - 98
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
124 - 140
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
100 - 94
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
124 - 134
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Sparta D
|
116 - 120
|
04/06/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
110 - 119
|
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
BUNDOVCI
|
134 - 149
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
110 - 117
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
139 - 143
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
lívanec borec
|
95 - 98
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
Hard Machines
|
118 - 117
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Beccles Town
|
102 - 114
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
110 - 92
|
04/09/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
118 - 133
|
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
120 - 123
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
NH Ostrava
|
142 - 133
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
104 - 122
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
133 - 135
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Sparta D
|
114 - 123
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
98 - 110
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Baník Most
|
114 - 110
|
04/13/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
104 - 120
|
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
Beccles Town
|
108 - 121
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
BUNDOVCI
|
101 - 118
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
111 - 116
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
118 - 121
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
lívanec borec
|
135 - 136
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
Hard Machines
|
123 - 117
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
121 - 125
|
04/16/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
102 - 117
|
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
125 - 127
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
107 - 123
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Sparta D
|
108 - 133
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
112 - 127
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Baník Most
|
110 - 103
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
113 - 107
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
NH Ostrava
|
126 - 106
|
04/20/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
127 - 133
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Baník Most
|
Hard Machines
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
NH Ostrava
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Sparta D
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
lívanec borec
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
Beccles Town
|
|
04/27/2024 12:40:00
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Golden Apples Borschenowitz
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
BK Enzymaticos
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Baník Most
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Bulldog team Ostrava
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
NH Ostrava
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Spartak Praha 4
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
M.G.F.C.Gumma
|
|
04/30/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Sparta D
|
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Hard Machines
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Beccles Town
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
05/04/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
lívanec borec
|
|
05/07/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Hard Machines
|
|
05/11/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
Beccles Town
|
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
05/14/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
lívanec borec
|
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
lívanec borec
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Beccles Town
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
05/18/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
lívanec borec
|
BUNDOVCI
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
Hard Machines
|
|
05/21/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Beccles Town
|
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
BUNDOVCI
|
Nucleus Mrlínek
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
Hard Machines
|
Beccles Town
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
B.C. Stars Ostrava
|
Tunes Horní Brusnice
|
|
05/25/2024 12:40:00
|
BK Tesla Pardubice
|
lívanec borec
|
|