|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
115 - 120
|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
130 - 126
|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Passers Hianpää
|
126 - 130
|
03/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
130 - 114
|
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
121 - 128
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Eksos team
|
132 - 127
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
107 - 124
|
03/12/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
BC Mount Doom
|
135 - 132
|
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
121 - 127
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
119 - 123
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Passers Hianpää
|
119 - 118
|
03/16/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
116 - 131
|
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Eksos team
|
95 - 109
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
105 - 107
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
BC Mount Doom
|
122 - 133
|
03/19/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
110 - 117
|
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
104 - 122
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
100 - 117
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
BC Mount Doom
|
104 - 103
|
03/23/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
120 - 125
|
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
140 - 128
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Passers Hianpää
|
125 - 110
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Eksos team
|
116 - 115
|
03/26/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
122 - 129
|
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
133 - 135
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
112 - 130
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
108 - 115
|
03/30/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Passers Hianpää
|
124 - 119
|
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
team namuttajat
|
Eksos team
|
100 - 96
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
mejdej
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
105 - 108
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Halisten IFK
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
108 - 120
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
TES Phantoms
|
Passers Hianpää
|
124 - 126
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Los Ghettos
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
118 - 128
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
113 - 118
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
BC Mount Doom
|
124 - 123
|
04/02/2024 09:30:00
|
Gasolinas
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
105 - 121
|
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Halisten IFK
|
119 - 122
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
TES Phantoms
|
126 - 113
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
124 - 133
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
113 - 120
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Gasolinas
|
111 - 124
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
team namuttajat
|
102 - 109
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
mejdej
|
133 - 119
|
04/06/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Los Ghettos
|
120 - 130
|
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
TES Phantoms
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
120 - 128
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Los Ghettos
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
102 - 115
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
Passers Hianpää
|
114 - 121
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
118 - 130
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Gasolinas
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
96 - 113
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
team namuttajat
|
BC Mount Doom
|
105 - 101
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
mejdej
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
106 - 126
|
04/09/2024 09:30:00
|
Halisten IFK
|
Eksos team
|
96 - 110
|
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Los Ghettos
|
121 - 125
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
111 - 123
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
113 - 111
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
team namuttajat
|
99 - 106
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
mejdej
|
129 - 128
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Halisten IFK
|
115 - 104
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
TES Phantoms
|
122 - 107
|
04/13/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Gasolinas
|
112 - 107
|
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Halisten IFK
|
BC Mount Doom
|
119 - 114
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
140 - 143
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
111 - 120
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Gasolinas
|
Passers Hianpää
|
119 - 118
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
team namuttajat
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
134 - 139
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
mejdej
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
112 - 124
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
TES Phantoms
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
110 - 122
|
04/16/2024 09:30:00
|
Los Ghettos
|
Eksos team
|
112 - 128
|
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Gasolinas
|
116 - 117
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
team namuttajat
|
97 - 123
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
mejdej
|
124 - 112
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Halisten IFK
|
113 - 121
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
TES Phantoms
|
124 - 132
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Los Ghettos
|
102 - 103
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
112 - 115
|
04/20/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
146 - 149
|
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
TES Phantoms
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
112 - 119
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
122 - 141
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Gasolinas
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
114 - 130
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
team namuttajat
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
111 - 112
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
mejdej
|
Passers Hianpää
|
106 - 118
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Halisten IFK
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
117 - 125
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Los Ghettos
|
BC Mount Doom
|
111 - 109
|
04/27/2024 09:30:00
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
Eksos team
|
116 - 126
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
team namuttajat
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Halisten IFK
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
TES Phantoms
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Los Ghettos
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Namika Lahti Lila
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Pispalan Palmut
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Gasolinas
|
|
04/30/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
mejdej
|
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
BC Mount Doom
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
|
05/04/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Eksos team
|
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Passers Hianpää
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
|
05/07/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
Eksos team
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
|
05/11/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
BC Mount Doom
|
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Passers Hianpää
|
|
05/14/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Passers Hianpää
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Mount Doom
|
Eksos team
|
|
05/18/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Eksos team
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
|
05/21/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
BC Mount Doom
|
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Plain Kaartunen
|
Thunderloons Hallilanmäki
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Hulda Basket Finland
|
BC Mount Doom
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Horsemen Kilpisalo
|
Eksos team
|
|
05/25/2024 09:30:00
|
Passers Hianpää
|
BC Gold Trashers
|
|