Slovenija Cup, Season 48: Round 3
Away Team Game Info Home Team
IV Mountaineers Sveti Lovreno 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Tajfun Šentjur II 16
IV los angeles lakers state 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Spodnji London II 79
III KK Kobe Bryant 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Nova vas KK III 187
III KK AJDOVŠČINA 12/12/2019 11:30:00 J&J team I 22
IV butlers 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Savlje BC I 18
IV warsi 12/12/2019 11:30:00 FC Papek II 51
IV Besiana 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Kračevo II 76
IV Sts Koper 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Rakek III 89
IV Fast Link Krnica 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Jarse Rupca II 82
IV BC Litija 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Cedevita Olimpija III 178
III Greens Gora pri Pecah 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Double Dragon II 34
III KK Slovenci 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Too Red II 61
IV Tricolors Cadra 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Twisted Shadows II 48
III Slovenci 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Liverpool Warriors II 59
III K.K.ŠKOFJA RIŽA 12/12/2019 11:30:00 TD STARS III 115
IV Dobrunje Bad Boys 12/12/2019 11:30:00 JebteSe III 86
IV KK Slovan 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Real1616 III 68
IV Richmond Carters 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK MERCEDES BENZ II 88
IV Salonit Anhovo 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK All Stars Maribor III 168
IV Mighty Midgets 12/12/2019 11:30:00 FC Leno 2014 I 4
IV KK Šmarje-Sap 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Febrario II 97
IV Pijancki 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KD Inferno II 81
III matičko 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK RileTeam II 66
IV bistrica ob sotli 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Lenart Suns III 83
IV grosuplje 12/12/2019 11:30:00 ktoolimpija III 146
III Pudgurje D.O.O. 12/12/2019 11:30:00 BV Eagles II 15
III Ultras Go 12/12/2019 11:30:00 noobs united II 90
IV Nemska Liga 12/12/2019 11:30:00 toteki III 188
IV Temper Solkan 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Samoa Tackle I 9
IV REALmadrid10 12/12/2019 11:30:00 VAL team III 137
IV kk hopsi polzela 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Team Suzuki Ecstar II 39
IV Regals Radlek 12/12/2019 11:30:00 BC Callux III 96
IV fgfg 12/12/2019 11:30:00 GlobalniTrotlni II 40
IV Neverlanders 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Črni bratje III 121
III no-till 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Hawaii III 149
IV Dream miami 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Tivoli II 14
IV White Devils Sentvid pri Planini 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Prleški Palmaši III 179
IV KK Cesear 12/12/2019 11:30:00 ~NK MARIBOR~ III 153
IV Kk Gmajna 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Dončić je najboljši II 98
IV Law Zgornji Kaselj 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK RADANJE III 139
IV Maribor Monsters 12/12/2019 11:30:00 ocean37 III 80
IV KK Mrakos 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Crazy Walkers I 10
III Partizan Stražišče 12/12/2019 11:30:00 SIJ Metal III 144
IV North Unter-Drauburg 12/12/2019 11:30:00 The Butchersi II 11
IV BC Olymia 12/12/2019 11:30:00 Bridge Four III 169
IV bureki 12/12/2019 11:30:00 PetrolOlimpija III 147
IV KK IZOLA 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Lokomotiv Zagorje III 85
IV BC Olimpija Ljubljana 12/12/2019 11:30:00 BC Vršaci II 13
III Notre Dame Carbonari 12/12/2019 11:30:00 KK Litostroj II 32
IV hellplayers 12/12/2019 11:30:00 kk mm III 127
Slovenija Cup, Season 48: Round 2
Slovenija Cup, Season 48: Round 1
Advertisement