Copa do Brasil, Season 53: Round 4
Away Team Game Info Home Team
IV bedibois 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Vasco de Guarulhos II 66
162 III BenQ Team 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Wonkru III 103
108 III Highlander Basket 04/22/2021 17:00:00 SP Rain Demons III 149
57 II Pulverizadores de BQ 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Treze Basketball II 47
167 III CxS NxtGen 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Vastar II 30
140 III Avai Basquete Clube 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Mengo Herval III 130
88 II São Paulo Seekers 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Santo André Wolfs III 141
134 III Street Dogs 04/22/2021 17:00:00 OverPower III 144
23 II Os Confederados 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Gamaranos II 81
163 III Real Stars 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Oswaldia do Demo II 91
43 II Phoenix Suns,AMAZONENSE 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Maverick United III 179
111 III BC Barão 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Papelito III 182
93 II ViniStore 04/22/2021 17:00:00 FLARIO III 128
117 III MizuhoBr 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Máfia Tartaglia III 113
120 III Teresina Verde 04/22/2021 17:00:00 flamante III 145
53 II Golfinhos 04/22/2021 17:00:00 23OUTOUT II 60
40 II Fiel Celtics 04/22/2021 17:00:00 𝔾𝔸𝕃𝔸ℂ𝕋𝕀ℂ𝕆𝕊 III 168
152 III Blitzkrieg Stars 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Xicunguia Warriors III 116
129 III BoHorse Jackman 04/22/2021 17:00:00 São Gonçalo City Basket II 22
45 II Clube do remo 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Kore Star III 175
170 III Fenômenos 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Unicep/São Carlos III 109
51 II Novo Carioca 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Houston Rokets II 58
115 III São Paulo Bronks 04/22/2021 17:00:00 SEBCOC/Ribeirão Preto II 54
87 II Los Seios 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Levás FC III 155
49 II Rondônia Likes 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Ajax Storm III 125
13 II Mulekes de Rua 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Utah Jazz ³ III 77
78 III Arctic Monkeys 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Três Rios Capivaras III 147
110 III punta carreta 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Unimed/Campinas II 82
139 III Assis Basquete 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Cueca Suja II 55
4 I Morenense 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Rio Pomba - MG II 37
121 III Kangaço 04/22/2021 17:00:00 petrolina superstars II 14
133 III San Francisco 95ers 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Brasilia Celtics II 48
3 I |•MONST∆RS•| 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Curythiba GKBC II 27
65 II FLAMENGO81 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Mao Jazz BC III 146
73 II Battlefield Cavaliers 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Clube Atlético Jalesense III 122
72 II Gremio BBall 04/22/2021 17:00:00 melk72 III 76
2 I FlaGarça 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Fênix Team III 150
86 III Olaria Blue Chiefs 04/22/2021 17:00:00 União Lago III 126
9 I Sociedade Esportiva do Gama 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Canada Country Clube III 100
46 II TRAMANDAÍ BASKET 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Oscar Team III 180
18 I Marmitenhos 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Gold Island III 177
158 III Ipiaú Super Sônicos 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Paulistano Guardians III 184
7 I Buffalo Braves 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Palestra Itália I 5
38 III Anonymous 👽 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Wimblends I 1
181 III Itutti-Frutti Basquete 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Franca city III 173
33 II Glub Glub/Vila Velha 04/22/2021 17:00:00 SIRIKISAMBA III 107
105 III Basquete de Nadadores 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Porto Real Guriaus III 171
92 II Time de Basquete 04/22/2021 17:00:00 slamdunk mitzito III 142
26 II Recife Kobes 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Londrina Basket Clube III 89
101 III Matinhos AABM 04/22/2021 17:00:00 Lajeado Giants III 169
Copa do Brasil, Season 53: Round 3
Copa do Brasil, Season 53: Round 2
Copa do Brasil, Season 53: Round 1
Advertisement